REAL Broker LLC REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Me
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
238,372 Sold Properties

238,372 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
313 WILLOW LEAF CIRCLE, Wilsonville, AL 35186

$490,000

$490,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,770 SqFt

313 WILLOW LEAF CIRCLE, Wilsonville, AL 35186

Listed by ARC Realty 280

312 WILLOW LEAF CIRCLE, Chelsea, AL 35186
1/47

$420,000

$424,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

312 WILLOW LEAF CIRCLE, Chelsea, AL 35186

Listed by ARC Realty 280

206 PIN OAK DRIVE, Chelsea, AL 35043
1/49

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,482 SqFt

206 PIN OAK DRIVE, Chelsea, AL 35043

Listed by ARC Realty Pelham Branch

151 SUNRISE CIRCLE, Wilsonville, AL 35186
1/44

$345,000

$345,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,176 SqFt

151 SUNRISE CIRCLE, Wilsonville, AL 35186

Listed by ARC Realty Pelham Branch

55 BENTON ROAD, Jacksonville, AL 36265
1/43

$420,000

$449,900

6.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

55 BENTON ROAD, Jacksonville, AL 36265

Listed by KW Realty Group

812 26TH AVENUE N, Bessemer, AL 35023

$70,000

$74,900

6.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,456 SqFt

812 26TH AVENUE N, Bessemer, AL 35023

Listed by Great Western Realty, Inc.

437 CHERI LANE, Birmingham, AL 35215
1/31

$99,000

$99,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths3,294 SqFt

437 CHERI LANE, Birmingham, AL 35215

Listed by Trelora Realty, INC

5064 GREYSTONE WAY, Hoover, AL 35242
1/88

$1,106,900

$1,335,000

17.1%
5 Beds5 Baths6,112 SqFt

5064 GREYSTONE WAY, Hoover, AL 35242

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

1130 GREY OAKS VALLEY, Pelham, AL 35124
1/20

$644,900

$644,900

5 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt

1130 GREY OAKS VALLEY, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by Oak Mountain Realty Group LLC

5530 JEAN RIDGE LANE, Odenville, AL 35120
1/17

$228,440

$225,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

5530 JEAN RIDGE LANE, Odenville, AL 35120

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

1500 STONE CREEK DRIVE, Weaver, AL 36277
1/11

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

1500 STONE CREEK DRIVE, Weaver, AL 36277

Listed by KW Realty Group

940 2ND AVENUE SW, Alabaster, AL 35007
1/7

$90,000

$104,900

14.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

940 2ND AVENUE SW, Alabaster, AL 35007

Listed by RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

597 HACKBERRY RIDGE TRACE, Birmingham, AL 35226
1/36

$302,000

$309,900

2.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,732 SqFt

597 HACKBERRY RIDGE TRACE, Birmingham, AL 35226

Listed by RealtySouth-OTM-Acton Rd

136 HUNTLEY RIDGE DRIVE, Pelham, AL 35124
1/47

$345,325

$355,325

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

136 HUNTLEY RIDGE DRIVE, Pelham, AL 35124

Listed by RealtySouth-Inverness Office

952 TULIP POPLAR LANE, Hoover, AL 35244
1/24

$415,000

$419,900

1.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,787 SqFt

952 TULIP POPLAR LANE, Hoover, AL 35244

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central

412 RED BAY COVE, Maylene, AL 35114
1/39

$327,000

$325,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,438 SqFt

412 RED BAY COVE, Maylene, AL 35114

Listed by LIST Birmingham

2478 TALLASSEEHATCHEE ROAD, Alpine, AL 35014
1/68

$539,000

$559,900

3.7%
4 Beds5 Baths3,166 SqFt

2478 TALLASSEEHATCHEE ROAD, Alpine, AL 35014

Listed by Keller Williams

1508 RYLEIGH WAY SW, Jacksonville, AL 36265
1/60

$220,860

$250,000

11.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,636 SqFt

1508 RYLEIGH WAY SW, Jacksonville, AL 36265

Listed by KW Realty Group

140 SUNSET ALICE LANE, Anniston, AL 36207
1/18

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,018 SqFt

140 SUNSET ALICE LANE, Anniston, AL 36207

Listed by KW Realty Group

118 3RD AVENUE SW, Birmingham, AL 35211
1/17

$71,000

$79,999

11.2%
3 Beds1 Bath710 SqFt

118 3RD AVENUE SW, Birmingham, AL 35211

Listed by Real Broker LLC

264 COUNTY ROAD 267, Muscadine, AL 36269
1/16

$64,500

$69,900

7.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,584 SqFt

264 COUNTY ROAD 267, Muscadine, AL 36269

Listed by Freedom Realty, LLC

308 MAYFIELD LANE NE, Jacksonville, AL 36265
1/55

$383,900

$388,900

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,880 SqFt

308 MAYFIELD LANE NE, Jacksonville, AL 36265

Listed by KW Realty Group

230 DAVIS AVENUE, Oxford, AL 36203
1/36

$197,500

$197,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

230 DAVIS AVENUE, Oxford, AL 36203

Listed by KW Realty Group

6979 BRIGHTWELL LANE, Dora, AL 35062
1/24

$255,000

$249,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,708 SqFt

6979 BRIGHTWELL LANE, Dora, AL 35062

Listed by Alabama Realty Servicing Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logoUntitled design
Move with Maggie | REAL Broker, LLC
Maggie Kimbrell
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Me
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot